Graduating Class

Degrees awarded May 18, 2020

Master of Divinity

Stephanie Anne Addenbrooke

Andrew Joseph Ancona

Catherine Hodgson Anthony

Andy Cameron Archer

Raul E. Ausa

Gregory James Baker

Genevieve Marie Beatty

Graham Bridgeman

Roger Clifton Bullard

Akeem Burgess

Heather Burtman

Catherine Joanna Campbell-Morrison

James Isaac Cogman

Tayla Tenia Daniel

Annemarie Eve Kalke Delgado

Randy Peterson Derrick

Colin Anthony Destache

Christian Detisch

William Streit Dickinson

Alisa Marie Dunovant

Peter J. Feltman-Mahan

Kayla Renee Ford

Timothy Gaura

Dale F. Green

Anna Elizabeth Hadfield

Jonah William Heiser

Mary Madeleine Hill

John Thomas Hodges

Darien Jamel Jones

Kyle Greyson Kentopp

Laura Kisthardt

Misty Kiwak Jacobs

Peter Edward Kralovec-Kirchherr

Daniel S. Lee

Nathan Jin Lee

Peter Townsend Levenstrong

Xiaoman Li

Michael Anthony Libunao-Macalintal

Benjamin Lyth

Augusta Grace Martien

Helena Elizabeth Lovier Martin

Logan McLean

Jillian Browning Morrison

Samuel Christopher Myers

Rebecca Elizabeth Ogus

Timothy Robert O’Leary

Brian Peterson

Anya Marie Jenkins Powers

Racquel Racquer Ray

Claire Christine Repsholdt

Kristie Rubendunst

Hannah Burge Sachs

Karis Tanney Slattery

Alexander Keivahn Smith

Chang In Sohn

Mia Laleh Tabib

Mahogany Savoy Thomas

Samuel Thomas Vaught

Master of Arts in Religion

Isaiah Ahn

Georgia da Costa Aliano

Peter Curme Angelica

Christopher Scott Atkins

David Victor Baldi

Ellie Ying Bei

McKenzie Jordan Brummond

Dermot Maurice Byrne

Lisa Winton Callahan

Oana Teodora Capatina

Leif Hemming Castren

Joshua Cayetano

Pricila Chavez Lara

Michelle Jee Hye Chun

Gabriella Marie Costa

Charlotte Sophia Dalwood

Savannah Violet DiMarco

Charles Randall Duke, Jr.

Deonie Rose-Marie Duncan

Alicia Fowler

Trent Jared Fuenmayor

Kossi Nudanou Gaglo

Joshua Rumbaoa Garcia

Sparrow Alene Gates

Benjamin Christopher Gee

Kelli Rayona Gibson

Timothy Edmund Gilmartin

Berit Goetz

Alex Grabiner

Angela Collins Grant

Renata Hanuskova

Robert John Hopkirk

Emma Nancy Hughen

Colby Daniel Jantzen

Torianto Shuntel Johnson, Sr.

Kyung Min Kim

Wonji Kim

Matthew Jonathan Korpman

Moriah Ann Lee

Jinyue Liu

David Monteserin Narayana, Sr.

Gabrielle Free Muller

Jennet Nedirmammedova

Izzak Daniel Novak

Kaylie Page

Jack Palkovic

Xiaoli Pan

Jiye Park

Kiersten Renee Payne

Daniella Penn

Jacob Elkanah Powell

John Henry Fahey Reilly

Kirsten Ashley Hildegard Rischert-Garcia

Elizabeth Hopewell Rogers

Ryan Ignacio Silva

Alexandra Barylski Stott

Bailey Elizabeth Sullivan

Jiani Sun

Katherine Lorraine Tarrant

Annalea Rose Thiessen

Akhil Thomas

Daniel Thompson

Jenna Lynae Van Donselaar

Seth Andrew Wenger

Kathryn Marie White

Master of Sacred Theology

Omar Sultan Haque

Jaeseok Heo

John Marsden Hunt

Shancia Jarrett

Ban-Souk Kim

Keith Alan King

Matthew James Klem

Richard Charles Marquette

Yejee Park

Janet Renee Parker

Cecil James Tengatenga

Degrees Awarded December 14, 2019

Master of Divinity

Laura Rae Traverse

Master of Sacred Theology

Abner Enrique Cotto-Bonilla